Liga BBVA

PLANTILLA DE AMOREBIETA

Jugador Edad Origen AlturaCm PesoKg
Portero
22 ES 181 - - - -
37 ES 188 79 - - 3
Defensa
28 ES 178 71 1 1 6
29 ES 182 80 1 - 9
22 ES 187 79 1 - 4
22 ES 187 - 1 1 4
30 ES 183 73 1 - 7
30 ES 185 80 - - -
22 ES 174 67 - - -
35 ES 179 73 1 - 3
Centrocampista
27 ES 184 73 1 - 4
29 ES 182 77 1 - 5
23 ES 182 77 2 1 6
24 ES 188 78 1 - 6
37 ES 176 72 - - 4
20 ES 178 67 1 - 1
26 ES - - - - 1
Delantero
25 ES 179 70 9 - 2
23 ES 178 69 3 - 2
24 ES 168 65 7 - -
26 ES 185 80 5 - 5
19 ES - - - - -

Calendario

Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 24 AGO 2019 20:00h
Cultural Leonesa 1-1 Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 31 AGO 2019 16:30h
Amorebieta 2-3 Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 08 SEP 2019 18:00h
Tudelano 0-0 Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 14 SEP 2019 16:30h
Amorebieta 1-0 Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 22 SEP 2019 18:30h
Arenas de Getxo 1-1 Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 28 SEP 2019 16:30h
Amorebieta 1-0 Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 05 OCT 2019 16:30h
Amorebieta 1-4 Real Unión de Irún
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 12 OCT 2019 16:00h
Bilbao Ath. 3-3 Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 19 OCT 2019 16:30h
Amorebieta 0-1 UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 27 OCT 2019 17:00h
Burgos 1-2 Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoVie, 01 NOV 2019 17:00h
Amorebieta 1-3 Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 10 NOV 2019 17:00h
Guijuelo 0-1 Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 16 NOV 2019 16:30h
Amorebieta 0-0 Izarra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 23 NOV 2019 17:30h
Leioa 0-1 Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 30 NOV 2019 16:00h
Amorebieta 3-2 Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 07 DIC 2019 16:00h
R. Sociedad B 4-2 Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 14 DIC 2019 16:30h
Amorebieta 1-1 Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 22 DIC 2019 17:00h
Haro Deportivo 1-1 Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 04 ENE 2020 16:30h
Amorebieta 1-0 CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoMie, 15 ENE 2020 19:00h
Amorebieta 1-3 Cultural Leonesa
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 19 ENE 2020 17:00h
Salamanca CF UDS 0-3 Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 25 ENE 2020 16:30h
Amorebieta 5-1 Tudelano
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 01 FEB 2020 16:30h
Osasuna B 3-2 Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 08 FEB 2020 16:30h
Amorebieta 0-0 Arenas de Getxo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 15 FEB 2020 16:00h
Real Valladolid Promesas 4-0 Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 23 FEB 2020 17:00h
Real Unión de Irún 0-1 Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarSab, 29 FEB 2020
Amorebieta 16:30 Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 08 MAR 2020
UD Logroñés 08 MAR Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 15 MAR 2020
Amorebieta 15 MAR Burgos
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 22 MAR 2020
Unionistas CF 22 MAR Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 29 MAR 2020
Amorebieta 29 MAR Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 05 ABR 2020
Izarra 05 ABR Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 12 ABR 2020
Amorebieta 12 ABR Leioa
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 19 ABR 2020
Barakaldo 19 ABR Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 26 ABR 2020
Amorebieta 26 ABR R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 03 MAY 2020
Alavés B 03 MAY Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 10 MAY 2020
Amorebieta 10 MAY Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 17 MAY 2020
CD Calahorra 17 MAY Amorebieta

Clasificación

Segunda División B Grupo 2