Liga BBVA

PLANTILLA DE BILBAO ATH.

Jugador Edad Origen AlturaCm PesoKg
Portero
21 ES 188 74 - - -
23 ES 193 80 - - 3
19 ES - - - - -
Defensa
19 ES 183 74 - - 2
20 ES 187 80 2 - -
20 ES 183 83 2 - 2
19 ES 177 62 1 1 3
20 ES 182 81 - - 5
22 ES 181 72 - - -
19 ES 174 60 - 1 2
22 ES 185 79 2 - 5
23 ES 179 69 - - 4
21 ES 177 80 - - 5
Centrocampista
23 ES 188 81 3 - 3
19 ES 176 72 8 - 8
19 ES 188 72 6 1 7
19 ES 179 - - - -
23 ES 180 69 1 - 1
19 ES 176 70 3 - 7
20 ES 186 75 1 - 3
21 ES 175 75 5 - 2
Delantero
19 ES 184 70 - - -
18 ES 176 72 - - -
23 ES 188 77 3 - 1
19 ES 180 67 - - -
21 ES 183 72 9 - 2
21 ES 174 69 1 - 1
19 ES 192 79 3 - -

Calendario

Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 25 AGO 2019 18:00h
Haro Deportivo 1-4 Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 31 AGO 2019 18:00h
Bilbao Ath. 0-0 CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 08 SEP 2019 19:00h
Cultural Leonesa 5-2 Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 14 SEP 2019 18:00h
Bilbao Ath. 4-0 Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 22 SEP 2019 17:00h
Tudelano 0-3 Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 28 SEP 2019 18:30h
Bilbao Ath. 5-0 Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 05 OCT 2019 18:00h
Arenas de Getxo 1-2 Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 12 OCT 2019 16:00h
Bilbao Ath. 3-3 Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 19 OCT 2019 16:00h
Real Unión de Irún 0-1 Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 26 OCT 2019 18:00h
Bilbao Ath. 4-1 Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 03 NOV 2019 11:00h
Bilbao Ath. 3-1 UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 10 NOV 2019 17:00h
Burgos 2-0 Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 16 NOV 2019 17:00h
Bilbao Ath. 4-1 Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 24 NOV 2019 17:00h
Guijuelo 2-0 Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 01 DIC 2019 18:30h
Bilbao Ath. 3-3 Izarra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoVie, 06 DIC 2019 17:30h
Leioa 1-0 Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 14 DIC 2019 15:30h
Bilbao Ath. 0-1 Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 21 DIC 2019 18:00h
R. Sociedad B 0-2 Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 04 ENE 2020 16:00h
Bilbao Ath. 1-0 Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoMie, 15 ENE 2020 18:00h
Bilbao Ath. 2-3 Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 19 ENE 2020 17:00h
CD Calahorra 2-3 Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 26 ENE 2020 17:00h
Bilbao Ath. 1-0 Cultural Leonesa
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 01 FEB 2020 17:00h
Salamanca CF UDS 1-1 Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 08 FEB 2020 18:00h
Bilbao Ath. 1-0 Tudelano
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 15 FEB 2020 16:30h
Osasuna B 1-1 Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 22 FEB 2020 18:30h
Bilbao Ath. 1-1 Arenas de Getxo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarSab, 29 FEB 2020
Amorebieta 16:30 Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 08 MAR 2020
Bilbao Ath. 08 MAR Real Unión de Irún
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 15 MAR 2020
Real Valladolid Promesas 15 MAR Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 22 MAR 2020
UD Logroñés 22 MAR Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 29 MAR 2020
Bilbao Ath. 29 MAR Burgos
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 05 ABR 2020
Unionistas CF 05 ABR Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 12 ABR 2020
Bilbao Ath. 12 ABR Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 19 ABR 2020
Izarra 19 ABR Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 26 ABR 2020
Bilbao Ath. 26 ABR Leioa
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 03 MAY 2020
Barakaldo 03 MAY Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 10 MAY 2020
Bilbao Ath. 10 MAY R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 17 MAY 2020
Alavés B 17 MAY Bilbao Ath.

Clasificación

Segunda División B Grupo 2