Liga BBVA

PLANTILLA DE BARAKALDO

Jugador Edad Origen AlturaCm PesoKg
Portero
- ES - - - - -
22 ES 186 81 - - 2
24 ES 186 78 - 1 -
Defensa
24 ES 174 73 - 1 3
25 UY 185 80 - - -
30 ES 178 67 - 1 2
- ES - - - - -
25 ES 169 63 - 1 1
- ES - - - - -
24 ES 187 81 2 - 5
22 ES 178 74 1 - 7
31 ES 183 74 - - 1
22 ES 188 79 - - -
Centrocampista
28 ES 190 78 - - 2
19 ES 182 69 - - 3
32 ES 180 83 1 1 8
22 UY - - - - -
27 ES 178 72 4 - 4
22 ES 174 65 6 - 4
29 ES 181 73 1 - 3
Delantero
22 ES 172 70 1 - 2
36 ES 186 89 5 - 1
24 ES 180 72 - 1 4
27 ES 184 73 1 - -
31 ES 190 84 1 - -
26 ES 183 78 5 - 4
24 ES 180 71 - - -

Calendario

Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 24 AGO 2019 19:30h
Barakaldo 2-1 Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 01 SEP 2019 18:30h
Guijuelo 1-2 Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 08 SEP 2019 18:00h
Barakaldo 1-2 Izarra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 14 SEP 2019 18:00h
Leioa 1-3 Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 22 SEP 2019 17:30h
Real Valladolid Promesas 3-1 Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 29 SEP 2019 18:00h
Barakaldo 0-5 R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 05 OCT 2019 16:00h
Alavés B 1-0 Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 13 OCT 2019 18:00h
Barakaldo 2-1 Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 20 OCT 2019 17:00h
CD Calahorra 3-3 Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 27 OCT 2019 17:00h
Barakaldo 0-0 Cultural Leonesa
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 02 NOV 2019 20:00h
Salamanca CF UDS 3-0 Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 10 NOV 2019 17:00h
Barakaldo 3-1 Tudelano
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 16 NOV 2019 16:30h
Osasuna B 1-0 Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 24 NOV 2019 17:00h
Barakaldo 1-3 Arenas de Getxo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 30 NOV 2019 16:00h
Amorebieta 3-2 Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 08 DIC 2019 17:00h
Barakaldo 2-1 Real Unión de Irún
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 14 DIC 2019 15:30h
Bilbao Ath. 0-1 Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 22 DIC 2019 12:00h
Barakaldo 0-1 UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 05 ENE 2020 12:00h
Burgos 1-0 Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoMie, 15 ENE 2020 20:30h
Unionistas CF 1-0 Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 19 ENE 2020 17:00h
Barakaldo 0-1 Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 26 ENE 2020 17:00h
Izarra 1-0 Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 02 FEB 2020 17:00h
Barakaldo 1-2 Leioa
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 09 FEB 2020 17:00h
Barakaldo 3-1 Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 16 FEB 2020 18:30h
R. Sociedad B 2-4 Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 23 FEB 2020 17:00h
Barakaldo 1-1 Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 01 MAR 2020
Haro Deportivo 17:00 Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 08 MAR 2020
Barakaldo 08 MAR CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 15 MAR 2020
Cultural Leonesa 15 MAR Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 22 MAR 2020
Barakaldo 22 MAR Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 29 MAR 2020
Tudelano 29 MAR Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 05 ABR 2020
Barakaldo 05 ABR Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 12 ABR 2020
Arenas de Getxo 12 ABR Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 19 ABR 2020
Barakaldo 19 ABR Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 26 ABR 2020
Real Unión de Irún 26 ABR Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 03 MAY 2020
Barakaldo 03 MAY Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 10 MAY 2020
UD Logroñés 10 MAY Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 17 MAY 2020
Barakaldo 17 MAY Burgos

Clasificación

Segunda División B Grupo 2