Liga BBVA

PLANTILLA DE CD CALAHORRA

Jugador Edad Origen AlturaCm PesoKg
Portero
20 ES - - - - -
23 ES - - - - -
23 ES 181 75 - - -
29 ES 184 80 - - 1
Defensa
22 ES - - - - -
27 ES 183 77 1 - 4
27 ES 179 - 2 1 5
27 ES 179 75 - - 10
32 ES 180 78 - 1 2
30 ES 180 79 - 1 3
33 ES 188 75 - - 2
23 ES 177 70 - - 1
40 ES 174 73 - - -
26 ES 180 70 - 2 10
Centrocampista
31 ES 176 66 1 - 3
23 ES - - - - -
21 ES - - - - -
30 ES 170 69 6 - 5
28 ES 178 74 - - 5
26 ES 185 73 3 - 1
19 ES 181 - - - 2
27 ES 175 67 - - 2
Delantero
34 ES 174 69 1 - 2
31 ES 190 85 8 1 7
23 MA 179 73 1 - 1
22 ES - - - - -
28 ES 180 69 2 - 2
23 ES 178 70 1 - 1
22 ES - - - - -

Calendario

Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 24 AGO 2019 20:30h
CD Calahorra 2-0 Real Unión de Irún
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 31 AGO 2019 18:00h
Bilbao Ath. 0-0 CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 08 SEP 2019 18:00h
CD Calahorra 1-1 UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 15 SEP 2019 17:00h
Burgos 0-1 CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 22 SEP 2019 18:00h
CD Calahorra 1-1 Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 29 SEP 2019 18:00h
Guijuelo 0-0 CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 06 OCT 2019 17:00h
CD Calahorra 1-0 Izarra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 12 OCT 2019 18:00h
Leioa 3-3 CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 20 OCT 2019 17:00h
CD Calahorra 3-3 Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 26 OCT 2019 18:30h
R. Sociedad B 2-0 CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 03 NOV 2019 17:00h
CD Calahorra 1-1 Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 09 NOV 2019 19:00h
Haro Deportivo 1-1 CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 17 NOV 2019 15:30h
Real Valladolid Promesas 1-1 CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 24 NOV 2019 17:00h
CD Calahorra 1-0 Cultural Leonesa
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 01 DIC 2019 17:00h
Salamanca UDS 1-2 CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 08 DIC 2019 17:00h
CD Calahorra 1-1 Tudelano
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 14 DIC 2019 16:00h
Osasuna B 3-0 CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 21 DIC 2019 20:00h
CD Calahorra 2-1 Arenas de Getxo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 04 ENE 2020 16:30h
Amorebieta 1-0 CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 11 ENE 2020 16:00h
Real Unión de Irún 0-0 CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 19 ENE 2020 17:00h
CD Calahorra 2-3 Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 26 ENE 2020 17:00h
UD Logroñés 0-0 CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 02 FEB 2020 17:00h
CD Calahorra 0-3 Burgos
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 08 FEB 2020 16:30h
Unionistas CF 2-2 CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 16 FEB 2020 17:00h
CD Calahorra 1-2 Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 23 FEB 2020 17:00h
Izarra 1-1 CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 01 MAR 2020 18:30h
CD Calahorra 0-0 Leioa
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 08 MAR 2020 17:00h
Barakaldo 1-1 CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 15 MAR 2020
CD Calahorra 17:00 R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 22 MAR 2020
Alavés B 22 MAR CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 29 MAR 2020
CD Calahorra 29 MAR Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 05 ABR 2020
CD Calahorra 05 ABR Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 12 ABR 2020
Cultural Leonesa 12 ABR CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 19 ABR 2020
CD Calahorra 19 ABR Salamanca UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 26 ABR 2020
Tudelano 26 ABR CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 03 MAY 2020
CD Calahorra 03 MAY Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 10 MAY 2020
Arenas de Getxo 10 MAY CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 17 MAY 2020
CD Calahorra 17 MAY Amorebieta
Copa Federación Grupo 2FinalizadoJue, 03 OCT 2019 20:30h
Náxara 0-1 CD Calahorra
Copa Federación Grupo 2FinalizadoMie, 16 OCT 2019 16:30h
Tudelano 1-0 CD Calahorra

Clasificación

Segunda División B Grupo 2