Liga BBVA

PLANTILLA DE UNIONISTAS CF

Jugador Edad Origen AlturaCm PesoKg
Portero
29 ES 181 75 - - 1
21 ES 186 79 - - -
32 ES 184 74 - 1 -
Defensa
29 ES 189 86 1 - 1
21 CU 185 77 1 - -
27 ES 183 71 1 - 2
31 ES 185 74 5 - 7
26 ES 184 77 1 2 5
31 ES 186 75 - - 5
23 ES 179 75 - - 7
31 ES 171 70 - - 3
Centrocampista
33 ES 187 80 1 - 1
24 ES 164 54 1 - 5
21 ES 177 66 2 - 1
27 ES 188 80 2 - 7
- ES - - - - -
29 ES 182 78 2 - 6
24 FR 168 70 - - 3
31 ES 180 76 - - 5
Delantero
27 ES 180 70 6 - 2
25 ES 174 73 2 - 4
20 ES - - - - -
26 ES - - - - 1

Calendario

Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 24 AGO 2019 19:30h
Barakaldo 2-1 Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 31 AGO 2019 18:30h
Unionistas CF 1-3 R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 08 SEP 2019 12:00h
Alavés B 2-1 Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 15 SEP 2019 12:00h
Unionistas CF 2-1 Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 22 SEP 2019 18:00h
CD Calahorra 1-1 Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 28 SEP 2019 18:00h
Unionistas CF 1-2 Cultural Leonesa
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 06 OCT 2019 17:00h
Salamanca UDS 2-0 Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 12 OCT 2019 17:00h
Unionistas CF 1-1 Tudelano
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 19 OCT 2019 16:30h
Osasuna B 2-0 Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 27 OCT 2019 12:00h
Unionistas CF 1-2 Arenas de Getxo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoVie, 01 NOV 2019 17:00h
Amorebieta 1-3 Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 09 NOV 2019 16:00h
Unionistas CF 0-2 Real Unión de Irún
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 16 NOV 2019 17:00h
Bilbao Ath. 4-1 Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 23 NOV 2019 16:00h
Unionistas CF 1-4 UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 01 DIC 2019 17:00h
Burgos 0-3 Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoVie, 06 DIC 2019 16:00h
Unionistas CF 0-0 Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 14 DIC 2019 16:00h
Unionistas CF 2-1 Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 21 DIC 2019 16:30h
Izarra 2-6 Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 05 ENE 2020 12:00h
Unionistas CF 1-1 Leioa
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoMie, 15 ENE 2020 20:30h
Unionistas CF 1-0 Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 18 ENE 2020 18:00h
R. Sociedad B 0-0 Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 26 ENE 2020 12:00h
Unionistas CF 4-2 Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 02 FEB 2020 17:00h
Haro Deportivo 1-0 Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 08 FEB 2020 16:30h
Unionistas CF 2-2 CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 16 FEB 2020 17:30h
Cultural Leonesa 1-0 Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 23 FEB 2020 17:00h
Unionistas CF 1-1 Salamanca UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 01 MAR 2020 16:30h
Tudelano 3-1 Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 07 MAR 2020 17:00h
Unionistas CF 4-0 Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sab, 14 MAR 2020
Arenas de Getxo 18:00 Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 22 MAR 2020
Unionistas CF 22 MAR Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 29 MAR 2020
Real Unión de Irún 29 MAR Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 05 ABR 2020
Unionistas CF 05 ABR Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 12 ABR 2020
UD Logroñés 12 ABR Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 19 ABR 2020
Unionistas CF 19 ABR Burgos
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 26 ABR 2020
Real Valladolid Promesas 26 ABR Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 03 MAY 2020
Guijuelo 03 MAY Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 10 MAY 2020
Unionistas CF 10 MAY Izarra
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 17 MAY 2020
Leioa 17 MAY Unionistas CF

Clasificación

Segunda División B Grupo 2