Liga BBVA

PLANTILLA DE CÓRDOBA

Jugador Edad Origen AlturaCm PesoKg
Portero
21 ES 181 79 - - -
32 ES 180 81 - 1 4
21 ES - - - - -
Defensa
36 ES 183 75 - - 4
25 PA 181 74 - - 3
23 ES 168 68 1 - 4
29 ES 175 68 - - 4
25 CM 185 70 3 - 5
36 ES 171 68 - - 3
34 ES 182 77 1 - 4
Centrocampista
20 ES 185 - - - -
20 ES 173 66 - - -
18 ES - - - - -
24 ES 184 73 1 - 5
23 ES 180 68 1 - -
22 ES - - 1 - 2
34 ES 170 64 4 - 6
24 ES 183 71 - - 2
29 HN 178 70 - - -
Delantero
23 ES 178 63 - - -
35 IT 181 77 - - 4
34 ES 175 69 7 - 2
29 PT 178 73 - - -
35 ES 174 67 2 - 2
31 ES 182 77 - - -

Calendario

Segunda División B Grupo 4FinalizadoDom, 25 AGO 2019 21:30h
Córdoba 2-1 Recreativo Granada
Segunda División B Grupo 4FinalizadoSab, 31 AGO 2019 20:00h
Villarrubia 0-0 Córdoba
Segunda División B Grupo 4FinalizadoSab, 07 SEP 2019 18:30h
Córdoba 1-0 Real Murcia
Segunda División B Grupo 4FinalizadoDom, 15 SEP 2019 18:30h
Yeclano Deportivo 2-2 Córdoba
Segunda División B Grupo 4FinalizadoSab, 21 SEP 2019 19:00h
Córdoba 1-1 CD Badajoz
Segunda División B Grupo 4FinalizadoSab, 28 SEP 2019 19:30h
Sevilla At. 2-1 Córdoba
Segunda División B Grupo 4FinalizadoDom, 06 OCT 2019 18:00h
Córdoba 1-0 Cádiz B
Segunda División B Grupo 4FinalizadoDom, 13 OCT 2019 18:00h
Algeciras 2-2 Córdoba
Segunda División B Grupo 4FinalizadoDom, 20 OCT 2019 18:00h
F.C. Cartagena 2-0 Córdoba
Segunda División B Grupo 4FinalizadoDom, 27 OCT 2019 17:00h
Córdoba 1-0 San Fernando CD
Segunda División B Grupo 4FinalizadoDom, 03 NOV 2019 17:00h
Talavera 2-1 Córdoba
Segunda División B Grupo 4FinalizadoSab, 09 NOV 2019 19:00h
Córdoba 2-0 Villarrobledo
Segunda División B Grupo 4FinalizadoDom, 17 NOV 2019 17:00h
UCAM Murcia 1-1 Córdoba
Segunda División B Grupo 4FinalizadoDom, 24 NOV 2019 17:00h
Córdoba 1-1 Mérida AD
Segunda División B Grupo 4FinalizadoDom, 01 DIC 2019 12:00h
CD Don Benito 0-1 Córdoba
Segunda División B Grupo 4FinalizadoDom, 08 DIC 2019 17:00h
Córdoba 3-1 At. Sanluqueño
Segunda División B Grupo 4FinalizadoDom, 15 DIC 2019 12:30h
RB Linense 0-1 Córdoba
Segunda División B Grupo 4FinalizadoDom, 22 DIC 2019 12:00h
Córdoba 1-2 Marbella FC
Segunda División B Grupo 4FinalizadoSab, 04 ENE 2020 17:00h
Recreativo 2-2 Córdoba
Segunda División B Grupo 4FinalizadoDom, 12 ENE 2020 18:00h
Recreativo Granada 0-2 Córdoba
Segunda División B Grupo 4FinalizadoDom, 19 ENE 2020 17:00h
Córdoba 1-1 Villarrubia
Segunda División B Grupo 4FinalizadoDom, 26 ENE 2020 17:00h
Real Murcia 1-0 Córdoba
Segunda División B Grupo 4FinalizadoDom, 02 FEB 2020 17:00h
Córdoba 2-1 Yeclano Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 4FinalizadoDom, 09 FEB 2020 17:00h
CD Badajoz 0-1 Córdoba
Segunda División B Grupo 4FinalizadoDom, 16 FEB 2020 17:00h
Córdoba 2-1 Sevilla At.
Segunda División B Grupo 4FinalizadoDom, 23 FEB 2020 11:30h
Cádiz B 1-1 Córdoba
Segunda División B Grupo 4FinalizadoDom, 01 MAR 2020 18:00h
Córdoba 0-1 Algeciras
Segunda División B Grupo 4FinalizadoDom, 08 MAR 2020 18:00h
Córdoba 0-2 F.C. Cartagena
Segunda División B Grupo 4Dom, 15 MAR 2020
San Fernando CD 17:00 Córdoba
Segunda División B Grupo 4Dom, 22 MAR 2020
Córdoba 22 MAR Talavera
Segunda División B Grupo 4Dom, 29 MAR 2020
Villarrobledo 29 MAR Córdoba
Segunda División B Grupo 4Dom, 05 ABR 2020
Córdoba 05 ABR UCAM Murcia
Segunda División B Grupo 4Dom, 12 ABR 2020
Mérida AD 12 ABR Córdoba
Segunda División B Grupo 4Dom, 19 ABR 2020
Córdoba 19 ABR CD Don Benito
Segunda División B Grupo 4Dom, 26 ABR 2020
At. Sanluqueño 26 ABR Córdoba
Segunda División B Grupo 4Dom, 03 MAY 2020
Córdoba 03 MAY RB Linense
Segunda División B Grupo 4Dom, 10 MAY 2020
Marbella FC 10 MAY Córdoba
Segunda División B Grupo 4Dom, 17 MAY 2020
Córdoba 17 MAY Recreativo

Clasificación

Segunda División B Grupo 4