Liga BBVA

PLANTILLA DE ALAVÉS B

Jugador Edad Origen AlturaCm PesoKg
Portero
21 ES 179 71 - - -
21 ES 184 - - - -
17 ES - - - - -
Defensa
23 ES 183 75 - - -
24 ES 184 77 1 - 9
23 ES 189 75 - - -
23 ES 183 78 1 - 4
23 ES 183 - 2 - 6
- ES - - - - -
17 ES 183 - - - 3
22 ES 181 - - - 2
23 ES 186 80 - - 4
22 ES 178 71 2 - 4
Centrocampista
19 MR - - 1 2 9
18 ES - - - - -
21 ES 180 71 - - 2
22 ES 186 - - - 6
19 ES 178 75 1 1 2
18 ES - - - - -
22 ES 185 75 - - 4
22 ES 177 - 1 - 3
Delantero
16 ES - - 1 - 1
20 RS - - - - 1
19 ES 185 - - - 1
21 ES 174 - - - -
21 PA 175 72 2 1 3
22 RO 172 70 4 - 1
22 ES 181 - 6 - 5
22 CO 186 - 1 1 2
18 ES - - - - -

Calendario

Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 25 AGO 2019 12:00h
Alavés B 1-1 UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 01 SEP 2019 17:00h
Burgos 1-1 Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 08 SEP 2019 12:00h
Alavés B 2-1 Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 14 SEP 2019 18:00h
Guijuelo 1-0 Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 22 SEP 2019 12:00h
Alavés B 4-0 Izarra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 28 SEP 2019 18:00h
Leioa 2-0 Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 05 OCT 2019 16:00h
Alavés B 1-0 Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 13 OCT 2019 18:00h
R. Sociedad B 3-0 Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 19 OCT 2019 17:00h
Real Valladolid Promesas 1-0 Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 27 OCT 2019 12:00h
Alavés B 2-0 Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 03 NOV 2019 17:00h
CD Calahorra 1-1 Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 10 NOV 2019 12:00h
Alavés B 1-1 Cultural Leonesa
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 17 NOV 2019 17:00h
Salamanca CF UDS 1-0 Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 24 NOV 2019 12:00h
Alavés B 1-0 Tudelano
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 30 NOV 2019 16:30h
Osasuna B 3-1 Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoVie, 06 DIC 2019 16:00h
Alavés B 0-2 Arenas de Getxo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 14 DIC 2019 16:30h
Amorebieta 1-1 Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 21 DIC 2019 15:30h
Alavés B 1-0 Real Unión de Irún
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 04 ENE 2020 16:00h
Bilbao Ath. 1-0 Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoMie, 15 ENE 2020 20:00h
UD Logroñés 0-0 Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 19 ENE 2020 12:00h
Alavés B 2-2 Burgos
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 26 ENE 2020 12:00h
Unionistas CF 4-2 Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 02 FEB 2020 12:00h
Alavés B 2-0 Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 08 FEB 2020 19:00h
Izarra 1-0 Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 16 FEB 2020 12:00h
Alavés B 0-0 Leioa
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 23 FEB 2020 17:00h
Barakaldo 1-1 Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 01 MAR 2020
Alavés B 12:00 R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 08 MAR 2020
Alavés B 08 MAR Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 15 MAR 2020
Haro Deportivo 15 MAR Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 22 MAR 2020
Alavés B 22 MAR CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 29 MAR 2020
Cultural Leonesa 29 MAR Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 05 ABR 2020
Alavés B 05 ABR Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 12 ABR 2020
Tudelano 12 ABR Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 19 ABR 2020
Alavés B 19 ABR Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 26 ABR 2020
Arenas de Getxo 26 ABR Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 03 MAY 2020
Alavés B 03 MAY Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 10 MAY 2020
Real Unión de Irún 10 MAY Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 17 MAY 2020
Alavés B 17 MAY Bilbao Ath.

Clasificación

Segunda División B Grupo 2