Liga BBVA

PLANTILLA DE FC ANDORRA

Jugador Edad Origen AlturaCm PesoKg
Portero
19 PY 184 - - - -
27 ES 185 78 - - 1
26 AR 179 72 - - 1
Defensa
23 ES 185 74 1 - 5
36 AR 180 76 - - 3
36 ES 181 73 1 - -
26 ES 172 66 - - 6
33 FR 184 76 - 1 6
23 ES 178 75 1 1 5
23 RO 187 82 - - -
Centrocampista
24 ES 182 75 - - 2
23 ES 171 - 1 - 2
33 AD 171 75 - - 1
29 ES 177 72 1 - 10
32 ES 171 73 - - 2
28 ES 173 65 2 1 8
26 ES 183 69 - - 6
Delantero
22 CH 185 86 - - -
34 ES 183 74 7 - 1
26 ES 187 73 9 - 3
20 ES 173 67 2 - 1
18 AD - - - - -
20 SN 167 65 1 1 9
25 ML 176 75 6 1 8
35 ES 180 80 5 1 4

Calendario

Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 25 AGO 2019 12:00h
Espanyol B 2-0 FC Andorra
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 01 SEP 2019 12:00h
FC Andorra 2-0 Badalona
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 08 SEP 2019 19:00h
Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-3 FC Andorra
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 15 SEP 2019 12:00h
FC Andorra 3-0 Ejea
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 22 SEP 2019 12:00h
AE Prat 0-1 FC Andorra
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 29 SEP 2019 12:00h
FC Andorra 0-0 Villarreal B
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoSab, 05 OCT 2019 19:00h
At. Levante 1-1 FC Andorra
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 13 OCT 2019 12:00h
FC Andorra 2-1 Hércules
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 20 OCT 2019 17:00h
Orihuela CF 1-1 FC Andorra
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoSab, 26 OCT 2019 17:00h
FC Andorra 1-1 Llagostera
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 03 NOV 2019 18:00h
Barcelona B 0-0 FC Andorra
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoSab, 09 NOV 2019 17:00h
FC Andorra 2-2 Sabadell
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 17 NOV 2019 12:00h
FC Andorra 2-1 CD Ebro
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 24 NOV 2019 18:00h
Cornellà 2-0 FC Andorra
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 01 DIC 2019 12:00h
FC Andorra 1-0 Lleida Esportiu
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 08 DIC 2019 17:00h
CD Castellón 3-1 FC Andorra
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoSab, 14 DIC 2019 12:00h
FC Andorra 4-3 Valencia Mestalla
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 22 DIC 2019 17:30h
CF La Nucía 1-1 FC Andorra
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 05 ENE 2020 12:00h
FC Andorra 1-0 Olot
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 12 ENE 2020 12:00h
FC Andorra 0-3 Espanyol B
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 19 ENE 2020 17:00h
Badalona 0-0 FC Andorra
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 26 ENE 2020 16:00h
FC Andorra 0-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 02 FEB 2020 12:00h
Ejea 1-1 FC Andorra
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoSab, 08 FEB 2020 16:00h
FC Andorra 1-2 AE Prat
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 16 FEB 2020 12:00h
Villarreal B 2-1 FC Andorra
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 23 FEB 2020 12:00h
FC Andorra 0-1 At. Levante
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 01 MAR 2020 17:30h
Hércules 0-0 FC Andorra
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 08 MAR 2020 12:00h
FC Andorra 2-1 Orihuela CF
Segunda División B Grupo 3Sab, 14 MAR 2020
Llagostera 16:30 FC Andorra
Segunda División B Grupo 3Dom, 22 MAR 2020
FC Andorra 22 MAR Barcelona B
Segunda División B Grupo 3Dom, 29 MAR 2020
Sabadell 29 MAR FC Andorra
Segunda División B Grupo 3Dom, 05 ABR 2020
CD Ebro 05 ABR FC Andorra
Segunda División B Grupo 3Dom, 12 ABR 2020
FC Andorra 12 ABR Cornellà
Segunda División B Grupo 3Dom, 19 ABR 2020
Lleida Esportiu 19 ABR FC Andorra
Segunda División B Grupo 3Dom, 26 ABR 2020
FC Andorra 26 ABR CD Castellón
Segunda División B Grupo 3Dom, 03 MAY 2020
Valencia Mestalla 03 MAY FC Andorra
Segunda División B Grupo 3Dom, 10 MAY 2020
FC Andorra 10 MAY CF La Nucía
Segunda División B Grupo 3Dom, 17 MAY 2020
Olot 17 MAY FC Andorra

Clasificación

Segunda División B Grupo 3