Liga BBVA

PLANTILLA DE GUIJUELO

Jugador Edad Origen AlturaCm PesoKg
Portero
28 ES 189 81 - - 1
24 ES 182 70 - - 3
Defensa
22 ES - - - - 3
25 MD 182 72 - - 2
26 ES 180 70 2 1 8
38 ES 171 71 2 - 4
28 ES 183 74 1 1 8
29 RO 178 66 - 1 3
20 VE 181 74 - - -
Centrocampista
22 RO - - 1 - 1
36 ES 178 73 1 1 12
28 ES 170 62 2 - 7
34 PT 182 68 - - -
22 ES 179 63 - - 1
Delantero
32 AT 183 73 2 - 2
26 ES - - - - -
23 ES - - 1 - -
29 ES 184 81 11 - 6
24 ES 178 70 4 - 4
32 ES 190 85 - - -
22 FR 170 65 3 - 1
-
- ES - - - - -

Calendario

Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 24 AGO 2019 18:00h
Leioa 0-1 Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 01 SEP 2019 18:30h
Guijuelo 1-2 Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 07 SEP 2019 16:00h
R. Sociedad B 2-0 Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 14 SEP 2019 18:00h
Guijuelo 1-0 Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 22 SEP 2019 17:00h
Haro Deportivo 1-0 Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 29 SEP 2019 18:00h
Guijuelo 0-0 CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 05 OCT 2019 19:00h
Cultural Leonesa 3-1 Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 13 OCT 2019 17:30h
Guijuelo 1-2 Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 20 OCT 2019 16:30h
Tudelano 1-1 Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 27 OCT 2019 17:00h
Guijuelo 1-2 Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 02 NOV 2019 18:00h
Arenas de Getxo 0-0 Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 10 NOV 2019 17:00h
Guijuelo 0-1 Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 17 NOV 2019 18:00h
Real Unión de Irún 2-1 Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 24 NOV 2019 17:00h
Guijuelo 2-0 Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 01 DIC 2019 17:00h
UD Logroñés 2-0 Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 07 DIC 2019 17:00h
Guijuelo 3-0 Burgos
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 14 DIC 2019 16:00h
Unionistas CF 2-1 Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 22 DIC 2019 11:30h
Real Valladolid Promesas 2-2 Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 04 ENE 2020 17:00h
Guijuelo 3-0 Izarra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 12 ENE 2020 17:00h
Guijuelo 0-0 Leioa
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 19 ENE 2020 17:00h
Barakaldo 0-1 Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 26 ENE 2020 17:00h
Guijuelo 3-0 R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 02 FEB 2020 12:00h
Alavés B 2-0 Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 09 FEB 2020 17:00h
Guijuelo 2-0 Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 16 FEB 2020 17:00h
CD Calahorra 1-2 Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 23 FEB 2020 17:00h
Guijuelo 3-1 Cultural Leonesa
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 01 MAR 2020
Salamanca CF UDS 17:00 Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 08 MAR 2020
Guijuelo 08 MAR Tudelano
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 15 MAR 2020
Osasuna B 15 MAR Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 22 MAR 2020
Guijuelo 22 MAR Arenas de Getxo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 29 MAR 2020
Amorebieta 29 MAR Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 05 ABR 2020
Guijuelo 05 ABR Real Unión de Irún
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 12 ABR 2020
Bilbao Ath. 12 ABR Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 19 ABR 2020
Guijuelo 19 ABR UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 26 ABR 2020
Burgos 26 ABR Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 03 MAY 2020
Guijuelo 03 MAY Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 10 MAY 2020
Guijuelo 10 MAY Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 17 MAY 2020
Izarra 17 MAY Guijuelo

Clasificación

Segunda División B Grupo 2