Liga BBVA

PLANTILLA DE HARO DEPORTIVO

Jugador Edad Origen AlturaCm PesoKg
Portero
24 ES 175 63 - - 2
- ES - - - - -
22 ES 190 - - - 2
Defensa
25 ES 179 69 1 - 4
28 ES 185 77 - - 2
25 ES 185 78 2 1 3
23 ES - - - 1 5
26 ES 175 70 1 - 6
25 ES - - - - 2
29 ES 185 - - - 4
Centrocampista
24 AR - - 5 1 7
24 ES 180 70 2 - 6
23 ES - - - - 2
25 ES 182 74 - - 4
25 ES 178 78 - - -
23 ES - - - - 2
Delantero
31 ES 175 70 1 - -
23 ES - - 1 - -
22 SN 192 86 7 - 8
29 ES 181 82 1 1 4
26 ES 185 74 3 - 6
25 ES 190 75 2 - 4
22 ES 185 81 2 - 2

Calendario

Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 25 AGO 2019 18:00h
Haro Deportivo 1-4 Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 01 SEP 2019 19:00h
UD Logroñés 0-1 Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 07 SEP 2019 17:00h
Haro Deportivo 1-1 Burgos
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 15 SEP 2019 12:00h
Unionistas CF 2-1 Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 22 SEP 2019 17:00h
Haro Deportivo 1-0 Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 29 SEP 2019 18:00h
Izarra 0-2 Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 06 OCT 2019 17:00h
Haro Deportivo 0-0 Leioa
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 13 OCT 2019 18:00h
Barakaldo 2-1 Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 20 OCT 2019 17:00h
Haro Deportivo 2-0 R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 27 OCT 2019 12:00h
Alavés B 2-0 Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 02 NOV 2019 15:45h
Real Valladolid Promesas 1-1 Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 09 NOV 2019 19:00h
Haro Deportivo 1-1 CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 17 NOV 2019 17:00h
Cultural Leonesa 2-0 Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 24 NOV 2019 17:00h
Haro Deportivo 1-2 Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 01 DIC 2019 12:00h
Tudelano 1-2 Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoVie, 06 DIC 2019 17:00h
Haro Deportivo 1-0 Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 14 DIC 2019 18:00h
Arenas de Getxo 2-0 Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 22 DIC 2019 17:00h
Haro Deportivo 1-1 Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 04 ENE 2020 17:00h
Real Unión de Irún 1-0 Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoMie, 15 ENE 2020 18:00h
Bilbao Ath. 2-3 Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 19 ENE 2020 17:00h
Haro Deportivo 1-2 UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 26 ENE 2020 12:00h
Burgos 1-1 Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 02 FEB 2020 17:00h
Haro Deportivo 1-0 Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 09 FEB 2020 17:00h
Guijuelo 2-0 Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 16 FEB 2020 17:00h
Haro Deportivo 3-1 Izarra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 22 FEB 2020 17:30h
Leioa 2-2 Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 01 MAR 2020
Haro Deportivo 17:00 Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 08 MAR 2020
R. Sociedad B 08 MAR Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 15 MAR 2020
Haro Deportivo 15 MAR Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 22 MAR 2020
Haro Deportivo 22 MAR Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 29 MAR 2020
CD Calahorra 29 MAR Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 05 ABR 2020
Haro Deportivo 05 ABR Cultural Leonesa
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 12 ABR 2020
Salamanca CF UDS 12 ABR Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 19 ABR 2020
Haro Deportivo 19 ABR Tudelano
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 26 ABR 2020
Osasuna B 26 ABR Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 03 MAY 2020
Haro Deportivo 03 MAY Arenas de Getxo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 10 MAY 2020
Amorebieta 10 MAY Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 17 MAY 2020
Haro Deportivo 17 MAY Real Unión de Irún

Clasificación

Segunda División B Grupo 2