Liga BBVA

PLANTILLA DE OSASUNA B

Jugador Edad Origen AlturaCm PesoKg
Portero
23 ES - - - - -
18 ES 180 70 - - -
24 ES 192 78 - - -
19 ES - - - - -
Defensa
23 ES 176 69 - - 5
21 ES 175 76 1 - 4
21 ES - - - - 2
24 ES 192 - 1 1 4
19 ES 192 - 1 1 6
23 ES 190 - - - 4
22 AR 181 70 - - -
24 ES 183 - - 1 7
Centrocampista
22 ES 182 - - - 3
18 ES - - 1 - 1
21 ES - - - - 1
24 ES 173 - 9 1 4
23 ES 180 - - - 10
19 ES - - - - 1
20 ES - - - - -
18 ES - - - - -
22 ES 176 - 5 - 3
20 ES 180 68 1 1 9
22 ES 175 66 - - -
19 ES - - - - -
Delantero
20 ES 184 77 - - 2
21 ES - - 2 - 1
27 GW - - 4 - 4

Calendario

Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 25 AGO 2019 18:30h
Tudelano 2-1 Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 01 SEP 2019 11:30h
Osasuna B 1-0 Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 07 SEP 2019 18:00h
Osasuna B 4-1 Arenas de Getxo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 14 SEP 2019 16:30h
Amorebieta 1-0 Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 21 SEP 2019 16:30h
Osasuna B 4-2 Real Unión de Irún
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 28 SEP 2019 18:30h
Bilbao Ath. 5-0 Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 06 OCT 2019 12:00h
Osasuna B 0-1 UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 13 OCT 2019 17:00h
Burgos 3-2 Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 19 OCT 2019 16:30h
Osasuna B 2-0 Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 27 OCT 2019 17:00h
Guijuelo 1-2 Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoVie, 01 NOV 2019 16:00h
Osasuna B 1-0 Izarra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 09 NOV 2019 17:30h
Leioa 0-0 Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 16 NOV 2019 16:30h
Osasuna B 1-0 Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 23 NOV 2019 18:00h
R. Sociedad B 3-1 Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 30 NOV 2019 16:30h
Osasuna B 3-1 Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoVie, 06 DIC 2019 17:00h
Haro Deportivo 1-0 Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 14 DIC 2019 16:00h
Osasuna B 3-0 CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 22 DIC 2019 17:30h
Cultural Leonesa 0-0 Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 04 ENE 2020 16:30h
Osasuna B 1-1 Salamanca UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 11 ENE 2020 16:30h
Osasuna B 1-1 Tudelano
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 19 ENE 2020 12:00h
Real Valladolid Promesas 2-0 Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 25 ENE 2020 16:00h
Arenas de Getxo 0-2 Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 01 FEB 2020 16:30h
Osasuna B 3-2 Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 09 FEB 2020 17:00h
Real Unión de Irún 1-1 Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 15 FEB 2020 16:30h
Osasuna B 1-1 Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 23 FEB 2020 17:00h
UD Logroñés 2-1 Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 29 FEB 2020 16:30h
Osasuna B 0-0 Burgos
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 07 MAR 2020 17:00h
Unionistas CF 4-0 Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sab, 14 MAR 2020
Osasuna B 18:00 Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 22 MAR 2020
Izarra 22 MAR Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 29 MAR 2020
Osasuna B 29 MAR Leioa
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 05 ABR 2020
Barakaldo 05 ABR Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 12 ABR 2020
Osasuna B 12 ABR R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 19 ABR 2020
Alavés B 19 ABR Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 26 ABR 2020
Osasuna B 26 ABR Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 03 MAY 2020
CD Calahorra 03 MAY Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 10 MAY 2020
Osasuna B 10 MAY Cultural Leonesa
Segunda División B Grupo 2Dom, 17 MAY 2020
Salamanca UDS 17 MAY Osasuna B

Clasificación

Segunda División B Grupo 2