Liga BBVA

PLANTILLA DE SABADELL

Jugador Edad Origen AlturaCm PesoKg
Portero
20 ES - - - - -
33 ES 182 80 - - 4
Defensa
20 ES - - - - -
21 ES 178 74 2 1 3
28 ES 187 80 2 - 3
- ES - - - - -
19 ES - - - - -
27 ES 184 74 1 - 12
35 ES 176 78 - - -
20 ES - - - - -
20 ES - - - - -
36 ES 172 68 3 - 4
30 ES 171 65 - - 5
32 ES 183 80 - - 3
23 ES 187 80 - - -
Centrocampista
22 ES 173 69 - 1 1
30 ES 187 79 3 - 6
34 ES 179 74 1 - 10
24 ES 172 64 - - -
20 ES 185 72 - - -
29 ES 188 80 - - 6
Delantero
32 ES 185 75 6 - 2
33 ES 189 83 9 - 7
30 ES 176 69 - - 2
23 ES 170 65 - - -
36 ES 178 69 4 1 3
32 ES 185 78 6 - 5
30 ES 173 65 1 - 4

Calendario

Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 25 AGO 2019 19:00h
Sabadell 0-2 CD Castellón
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 01 SEP 2019 19:00h
At. Levante 1-2 Sabadell
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 08 SEP 2019 19:00h
Sabadell 0-0 Valencia Mestalla
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 15 SEP 2019 19:30h
Hércules 0-2 Sabadell
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 22 SEP 2019 18:00h
Sabadell 1-0 CF La Nucía
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 29 SEP 2019 18:00h
Orihuela CF 1-1 Sabadell
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 06 OCT 2019 18:00h
Sabadell 1-1 Olot
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoSab, 12 OCT 2019 18:00h
Llagostera 0-1 Sabadell
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 20 OCT 2019 17:30h
Sabadell 3-1 Espanyol B
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 27 OCT 2019 18:00h
Barcelona B 1-0 Sabadell
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 03 NOV 2019 17:00h
Sabadell 1-0 Badalona
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoSab, 09 NOV 2019 17:00h
FC Andorra 2-2 Sabadell
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 17 NOV 2019 17:00h
Sabadell 2-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 24 NOV 2019 12:00h
CD Ebro 1-1 Sabadell
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoSab, 30 NOV 2019 18:00h
Sabadell 2-1 Ejea
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoSab, 07 DIC 2019 20:00h
Cornellà 2-0 Sabadell
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 15 DIC 2019 17:00h
Sabadell 3-0 AE Prat
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoSab, 21 DIC 2019 19:00h
Sabadell 4-0 Lleida Esportiu
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoSab, 04 ENE 2020 17:00h
Villarreal B 2-0 Sabadell
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 12 ENE 2020 12:00h
CD Castellón 0-1 Sabadell
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 19 ENE 2020 17:00h
Sabadell 1-0 At. Levante
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 26 ENE 2020 12:00h
Valencia Mestalla 0-3 Sabadell
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 02 FEB 2020 17:00h
Sabadell 1-2 Hércules
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 09 FEB 2020 18:30h
CF La Nucía 1-0 Sabadell
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 16 FEB 2020 17:00h
Sabadell 2-1 Orihuela CF
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 23 FEB 2020 17:00h
Olot 1-1 Sabadell
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoDom, 01 MAR 2020 18:00h
Sabadell 1-1 Llagostera
Segunda División B Grupo 3FinalizadoSab, 07 MAR 2020 18:30h
Espanyol B 4-2 Sabadell
Segunda División B Grupo 3Dom, 15 MAR 2020
Sabadell 19:00 Barcelona B
Segunda División B Grupo 3Dom, 22 MAR 2020
Badalona 22 MAR Sabadell
Segunda División B Grupo 3Dom, 29 MAR 2020
Sabadell 29 MAR FC Andorra
Segunda División B Grupo 3Dom, 05 ABR 2020
Gimnàstic Tarragona 05 ABR Sabadell
Segunda División B Grupo 3Dom, 12 ABR 2020
Sabadell 12 ABR CD Ebro
Segunda División B Grupo 3Dom, 19 ABR 2020
Ejea 19 ABR Sabadell
Segunda División B Grupo 3Dom, 26 ABR 2020
Sabadell 26 ABR Cornellà
Segunda División B Grupo 3Dom, 03 MAY 2020
AE Prat 03 MAY Sabadell
Segunda División B Grupo 3Dom, 10 MAY 2020
Lleida Esportiu 10 MAY Sabadell
Segunda División B Grupo 3Dom, 17 MAY 2020
Sabadell 17 MAY Villarreal B
Copa Federación Grupo 3FinalizadoMie, 09 OCT 2019 12:00h
FC Jove Español 0-0 Sabadell

Clasificación

Segunda División B Grupo 3