Liga BBVA

PLANTILLA DE SALAMANCA CF UDS

Jugador Edad Origen AlturaCm PesoKg
Portero
22 MX 192 90 - - -
26 ES 185 81 - 1 3
21 MX 183 77 - - -
Defensa
26 ES 181 74 - - 3
25 CM 183 79 - 1 9
- ES - - - - -
33 MX 166 68 - - -
27 ES 182 73 1 - 6
35 ES 177 71 1 - 6
22 MX 177 69 - - 1
27 MX 183 80 1 - 7
18 US 175 68 - 1 3
25 MX 174 69 - - -
22 MX 178 70 - - -
Centrocampista
22 MX 179 70 - - -
25 ES 184 80 1 - 3
27 ES 178 75 1 - 3
29 MX 190 80 - - 2
23 MX 170 70 - - -
22 ES - - - - 1
20 MX 172 64 - - 4
34 MX 175 74 - - 4
22 ES - - - - 3
- PY - - - - -
24 ES 177 63 - - 6
Delantero
19 RO 178 65 - - 2
- ES - - - - 4
24 AR 171 74 - - -
20 ES 170 63 4 - 2
32 ES 176 71 5 - 8
27 MX 168 65 4 - 3
19 UY 170 - - - -
22 MX 176 62 - - 1
31 ES 177 72 6 - 3
29 ES 187 80 3 - 1

Calendario

Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 25 AGO 2019 19:00h
Salamanca CF UDS 3-1 Arenas de Getxo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 31 AGO 2019 16:30h
Amorebieta 2-3 Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 08 SEP 2019 19:00h
Salamanca CF UDS 1-1 Real Unión de Irún
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 14 SEP 2019 18:00h
Bilbao Ath. 4-0 Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 22 SEP 2019 17:00h
Salamanca CF UDS 0-2 UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 29 SEP 2019 16:30h
Burgos 1-0 Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 06 OCT 2019 17:00h
Salamanca CF UDS 2-0 Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 13 OCT 2019 17:30h
Guijuelo 1-2 Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 20 OCT 2019 17:00h
Salamanca CF UDS 1-1 Izarra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 26 OCT 2019 16:00h
Leioa 2-1 Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 02 NOV 2019 20:00h
Salamanca CF UDS 3-0 Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 09 NOV 2019 18:00h
R. Sociedad B 3-1 Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 17 NOV 2019 17:00h
Salamanca CF UDS 1-0 Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 24 NOV 2019 17:00h
Haro Deportivo 1-2 Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 01 DIC 2019 17:00h
Salamanca CF UDS 1-2 CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoVie, 06 DIC 2019 17:30h
Cultural Leonesa 3-1 Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 14 DIC 2019 16:00h
Real Valladolid Promesas 3-0 Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 21 DIC 2019 17:00h
Salamanca CF UDS 2-1 Tudelano
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 04 ENE 2020 16:30h
Osasuna B 1-1 Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 11 ENE 2020 18:00h
Arenas de Getxo 2-1 Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 19 ENE 2020 17:00h
Salamanca CF UDS 0-3 Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 26 ENE 2020 17:00h
Real Unión de Irún 0-1 Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 01 FEB 2020 17:00h
Salamanca CF UDS 1-1 Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 09 FEB 2020 17:00h
UD Logroñés 1-0 Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 16 FEB 2020 17:00h
Salamanca CF UDS 0-1 Burgos
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 23 FEB 2020 17:00h
Unionistas CF 1-1 Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 01 MAR 2020
Salamanca CF UDS 17:00 Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 08 MAR 2020
Izarra 08 MAR Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 15 MAR 2020
Salamanca CF UDS 15 MAR Leioa
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 22 MAR 2020
Barakaldo 22 MAR Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 29 MAR 2020
Salamanca CF UDS 29 MAR R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 05 ABR 2020
Alavés B 05 ABR Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 12 ABR 2020
Salamanca CF UDS 12 ABR Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 19 ABR 2020
CD Calahorra 19 ABR Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 26 ABR 2020
Salamanca CF UDS 26 ABR Cultural Leonesa
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 03 MAY 2020
Salamanca CF UDS 03 MAY Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 10 MAY 2020
Tudelano 10 MAY Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 17 MAY 2020
Salamanca CF UDS 17 MAY Osasuna B
Copa Federación Grupo 1FinalizadoJue, 03 OCT 2019 19:30h
Salamanca CF UDS 1-0 Burgos
Copa Federación Grupo 1FinalizadoMie, 16 OCT 2019 20:00h
Salamanca CF UDS 3-2 CD Móstoles
Copa Federación Grupo 1FinalizadoMie, 06 NOV 2019 20:00h
Salamanca CF UDS 2-2 Coruxo

Clasificación

Segunda División B Grupo 2