Liga BBVA

PLANTILLA DE UD LOGROÑÉS

Jugador Edad Origen AlturaCm PesoKg
Portero
19 UA 184 - - - -
38 ES 190 84 - - -
23 ES 185 79 - - -
31 ES 191 86 - - 3
Defensa
23 ES 187 78 - - -
41 ES 177 73 1 - 2
24 ES 186 78 - - 4
20 ES 177 70 1 - 4
31 ES 177 76 3 - 5
29 ES 176 70 - - 3
31 ES 185 77 2 - 2
28 ES 176 70 - - 4
Centrocampista
20 ES - - - - -
23 ES 178 64 - - -
30 ES 185 79 8 - 3
29 AR 176 74 - - -
21 ES 175 63 - - 3
31 ES 180 82 - - 8
26 ES 179 75 6 - 8
30 ES 167 60 5 - 6
20 FR 170 65 - - -
19 ES 175 68 - - -
Delantero
30 ES 180 78 9 - 2
26 ES 181 76 5 - 3
32 ES 173 64 4 1 4
21 MA 181 79 - - 1
24 ES 170 67 - - -

Calendario

Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 25 AGO 2019 12:00h
Alavés B 1-1 UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 01 SEP 2019 19:00h
UD Logroñés 0-1 Haro Deportivo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 08 SEP 2019 18:00h
CD Calahorra 1-1 UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 15 SEP 2019 18:00h
UD Logroñés 3-2 Cultural Leonesa
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 22 SEP 2019 17:00h
Salamanca CF UDS 0-2 UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 29 SEP 2019 18:00h
UD Logroñés 4-0 Tudelano
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 06 OCT 2019 12:00h
Osasuna B 0-1 UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 12 OCT 2019 19:00h
UD Logroñés 4-0 Arenas de Getxo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 19 OCT 2019 16:30h
Amorebieta 0-1 UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 26 OCT 2019 19:00h
UD Logroñés 3-2 Real Unión de Irún
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 03 NOV 2019 11:00h
Bilbao Ath. 3-1 UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 09 NOV 2019 19:00h
UD Logroñés 1-1 Real Valladolid Promesas
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 17 NOV 2019 17:00h
UD Logroñés 3-0 Burgos
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoSab, 23 NOV 2019 16:00h
Unionistas CF 1-4 UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 01 DIC 2019 17:00h
UD Logroñés 2-0 Guijuelo
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoVie, 06 DIC 2019 12:00h
Izarra 2-2 UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 15 DIC 2019 12:00h
UD Logroñés 4-1 Leioa
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 22 DIC 2019 12:00h
Barakaldo 0-1 UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 05 ENE 2020 16:30h
UD Logroñés 0-0 R. Sociedad B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoMie, 15 ENE 2020 20:00h
UD Logroñés 0-0 Alavés B
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 19 ENE 2020 17:00h
Haro Deportivo 1-2 UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 26 ENE 2020 17:00h
UD Logroñés 0-0 CD Calahorra
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 02 FEB 2020 17:30h
Cultural Leonesa 0-2 UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 09 FEB 2020 17:00h
UD Logroñés 1-0 Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 16 FEB 2020 16:30h
Tudelano 0-1 UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2FinalizadoDom, 23 FEB 2020 17:00h
UD Logroñés 2-1 Osasuna B
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarSab, 29 FEB 2020
Arenas de Getxo 18:00 UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 08 MAR 2020
UD Logroñés 08 MAR Amorebieta
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 15 MAR 2020
Real Unión de Irún 15 MAR UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 22 MAR 2020
UD Logroñés 22 MAR Bilbao Ath.
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 29 MAR 2020
Real Valladolid Promesas 29 MAR UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 05 ABR 2020
Burgos 05 ABR UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 12 ABR 2020
UD Logroñés 12 ABR Unionistas CF
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 19 ABR 2020
Guijuelo 19 ABR UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 26 ABR 2020
UD Logroñés 26 ABR Izarra
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 03 MAY 2020
Leioa 03 MAY UD Logroñés
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 10 MAY 2020
UD Logroñés 10 MAY Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 2Sin comenzarDom, 17 MAY 2020
R. Sociedad B 17 MAY UD Logroñés

Clasificación

Segunda División B Grupo 2