Partidos

Partidos destacados

FoottersFinalizadoDom, 21 MAR 2021 12:00h
Cádiz CF Mirandilla 2-2 Recreativo
FoottersFinalizadoDom, 21 MAR 2021 12:00h
AD Mérida 0-1 CP Villarrobledo
TV Melilla, FoottersFinalizadoDom, 21 MAR 2021 12:00h
UD Melilla 0-3 CD Badajoz
Betis TV, FoottersFinalizadoDom, 21 MAR 2021 12:00h
Córdoba CF 1-2 Betis Deportivo
FoottersFinalizadoDom, 21 MAR 2021 12:00h
Algeciras CF 2-3 At. Sanluqueño
FoottersFinalizadoDom, 21 MAR 2021 12:00h
Villanovense 0-0 CF Talavera
SFC TV, FoottersFinalizadoDom, 21 MAR 2021 12:00h
Sevilla At. 1-0 Yeclano Deportivo
FoottersFinalizadoDom, 21 MAR 2021 12:00h
Marino 0-1 San Fernando CD
FoottersFinalizadoDom, 21 MAR 2021 12:00h
Marbella FC 1-2 RB Linense
La 7 TV, FoottersFinalizadoDom, 21 MAR 2021 12:00h
Real Murcia 2-2 Pvo. El Ejido
FoottersFinalizadoDom, 21 MAR 2021 12:00h
Recreativo Granada 1-2 UCAM Murcia
FoottersFinalizadoDom, 21 MAR 2021 12:00h
Cultural Leonesa 2-0 Marino de Luanco

Clasificación

Segunda División B

Actas

Últimas actas publicadas

Copa FederaciónFinalizadoMie, 22 NOV 2023
TAL 1-2 BAD
Copa FederaciónFinalizadoMie, 08 NOV 2023
SRQ (3) 1-1 (4) TAL
Copa FederaciónFinalizadoMie, 25 OCT 2023
UDL 2-3 BAD
Copa FederaciónFinalizadoMie, 11 OCT 2023
BAD 3-0 EJE
Copa FederaciónFinalizadoMie, 11 OCT 2023
GUA 1-2 TAL
Copa FederaciónFinalizadoMie, 11 OCT 2023
SRQ 4-1 UDT
Copa FederaciónFinalizadoMie, 11 OCT 2023
L'E 0-1 UDL
Copa FederaciónFinalizadoJue, 05 OCT 2023
L'E (4) 0-0 (2) MAR
Copa FederaciónFinalizadoMie, 04 OCT 2023
GUA 4-1 ILL
Copa FederaciónFinalizadoMie, 04 OCT 2023
TAL 2-0 ADA

Todas las competiciones del fútbol regional

Primera Federación
25/38En juego

Primera Federación

2 grupos
Segunda Federación
24/34En juego

Segunda Federación

5 grupos
Tercera Federación
22/34En juego

Tercera Federación

18 grupos
Preferente Canarias
23/30En juego

Preferente Canarias

3 grupos
Preferente Baleares
22/30En juego

Preferente Baleares

9 grupos
División Honor Senior
21/30En juego

División Honor Senior

2 grupos
Preferente C. La Mancha
23/34En juego

Preferente C. La Mancha

3 grupos
Preferente Cantabria
24/34En juego

Preferente Cantabria

1 grupos
Lliga Comunitat FFCV
21/30En juego

Lliga Comunitat FFCV

2 grupos
Preferente C. León
20/30En juego

Preferente C. León

2 grupos
Preferente Madrid
22/34En juego

Preferente Madrid

2 grupos
Preferente Aragón
22/34En juego

Preferente Aragón

2 grupos
División Honor País Vasco
19/30En juego

División Honor País Vasco

3 grupos
Primera RFFPA
24/38En juego

Primera RFFPA

1 grupos
Preferente Murcia
21/34En juego

Preferente Murcia

1 grupos
Preferente La Rioja
14/14

Preferente La Rioja

5 grupos
Primera FFCV
21/30En juego

Primera FFCV

4 grupos
Copa Federación
5/5

Copa Federación

1 grupos
Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica
6/6

Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica

16 grupos
Copa RFMF
10/10

Copa RFMF

1 grupos
Copa de Andalucía
5/5

Copa de Andalucía

1 grupos
Copa RFAF
3/3

Copa RFAF

1 grupos
Kings League
5/11En juego

Kings League

1 grupos
Kings Cup
4/4

Kings Cup

3 grupos
Supercopa Galicia
3/3

Supercopa Galicia

1 grupos
Prince Cup
3/3

Prince Cup

4 grupos
Preferente Galicia
23/34En juego

Preferente Galicia

2 grupos
1ª Castilla y León
20/34En juego

1ª Castilla y León

9 grupos