Partidos

Partidos destacados

FoottersSin comenzarSab, 29 FEB 2020
Real Valladolid Promesas 16:15 Real Unión de Irún
FoottersSin comenzarSab, 29 FEB 2020
Osasuna B 16:30 Burgos
FoottersSin comenzarSab, 29 FEB 2020
Amorebieta 16:30 Bilbao Ath.
Villarreal CF TV LiveSin comenzarSab, 29 FEB 2020
Villarreal B 17:00 Cornellà
Segunda División B Grupo 3Sin comenzarSab, 29 FEB 2020
Espanyol B 17:00 Olot
FoottersSin comenzarSab, 29 FEB 2020
Arenas de Getxo 18:00 UD Logroñés
FoottersSin comenzarSab, 29 FEB 2020
At. Sanluqueño 18:00 Recreativo Granada
TVG2Sin comenzarSab, 29 FEB 2020
Racing Ferrol 18:00 Real Oviedo B
FoottersSin comenzarSab, 29 FEB 2020
Cultural Leonesa 19:00 Izarra
Aragón TV, FoottersSin comenzarDom, 01 MAR 2020
Ejea 12:00 CD Castellón
FoottersSin comenzarDom, 01 MAR 2020
RB Linense 12:00 Recreativo
FoottersSin comenzarDom, 01 MAR 2020
AE Prat 12:00 Lleida Esportiu

Clasificación

Segunda División B

Actas

Últimas actas publicadas

Segunda División B G4FinalizadoDom, 23 FEB 2020
GRA 1-0 DBN
Segunda División B G3FinalizadoDom, 23 FEB 2020
NUC 2-0 RCD
Segunda División B G3FinalizadoDom, 23 FEB 2020
COR 0-0 PRA
Segunda División B G2FinalizadoDom, 23 FEB 2020
RSO 1-1 VAL
Segunda División B G1FinalizadoDom, 23 FEB 2020
IBI 1-0 SPB
Segunda División B G4FinalizadoDom, 23 FEB 2020
YEC 1-0 VIL
Segunda División B G4FinalizadoDom, 23 FEB 2020
ALG 1-1 CAR
Segunda División B G4FinalizadoDom, 23 FEB 2020
MUR 3-1 UCA
Segunda División B G4FinalizadoDom, 23 FEB 2020
REC 2-0 SAN
Segunda División B G4FinalizadoDom, 23 FEB 2020
MAR 0-0 BAL

Todas las competiciones del fútbol regional

Segunda División B
27/38En juego

Segunda División B

4 grupos
Tercera División
26/38En juego

Tercera División

18 grupos
Copa Federación
2/2

Copa Federación

4 grupos
Primera Catalana
22/34En juego

Primera Catalana

2 grupos
División Honor Senior
24/34En juego

División Honor Senior

2 grupos
Preferente La Rioja
23/26En juego

Preferente La Rioja

1 grupos
Preferente Murcia
26/34En juego

Preferente Murcia

1 grupos
Preferente C. La Mancha
25/34En juego

Preferente C. La Mancha

2 grupos
Preferente Canarias
27/38En juego

Preferente Canarias

2 grupos
Preferente Baleares
27/38En juego

Preferente Baleares

2 grupos
Preferente Asturias
27/38En juego

Preferente Asturias

1 grupos
Preferente Cantabria
24/34En juego

Preferente Cantabria

1 grupos
Preferente País Vasco
23/34En juego

Preferente País Vasco

2 grupos
Preferente C. León
23/34En juego

Preferente C. León

2 grupos
Preferente Aragón
23/34En juego

Preferente Aragón

2 grupos
Preferente Galicia
25/38En juego

Preferente Galicia

2 grupos
Preferente Madrid
22/34En juego

Preferente Madrid

2 grupos
Autonómica Navarra
21/34En juego

Autonómica Navarra

1 grupos
Preferente Valenciana
25/34En juego

Preferente Valenciana

4 grupos
Primera Andaluza
18/26En juego

Primera Andaluza

8 grupos
Preferente Ceuta
8/18En juego

Preferente Ceuta

1 grupos